Hi, Guest!

  LOKASI :  Surabaya

  AKTIVITAS :  14/03/2016

Bergabung Selama : 15 Tahun

BAGIKAN :   

Bagikan :

Converter Fiber Optic To UTP

Update Terakhir
:
26 / 04 / 2018
Min. Pembelian
:
1 Unit
Harga
CALL
Bagikan
:

Perhatian !

Perusahaan ini terdaftar sebagai Free Member. Untuk menghindari hal-hal yang tidak diinginkan,harap berhati-hati ketika melakukan transaksi. Indonetwork tidak melakukan verifikasi alamat dan dokumen untuk keanggotaan Free Member. Kami tidak bertanggung jawab apabila terjadi hal-hal yang tidak diinginkan.

Detail Converter Fiber Optic To UTP

Converter Fiber Optic to UTP, Single-Mode 10/ 100M, Support 60km atau 120 KM ( 2 jenis) contact: rosesana@ yahoo.com spek: - Comply with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u 10/ 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Standard - TP port supports Auto-negotiation for automatic speed selection - TP port supports automatic MDI/ MDIX crossover - Embedded with 1 Mbit memory used for frame buffering - support up to 1K MAC address entries with automatic learning and aging - Store and Forward switching mode - Transmission distance: Single mode 25 KM - Wave length: 1310nm for 25 KM. - LED indicators: PWR, TX-LNK, TX-ACT, FX-LNK, FX-ACT, FDX - Connector: one UTP RJ-45 connector and one SC connector - Power: INPUT: 110-260V AC, OUTPUT: 5V DC 1.2A - Operating temperature: 0 ¡ æ -50 ¡ æ - Storage temperature: -40~ 70 ¡ æ - Humidity: 5-90% ( non-condensing) - Dimension: 94mm * 70mm * 26mm ( External power supply) http: / / rosesana.com http: / / 2r-he.blogspot.com
Tampilkan Lebih Banyak
2r - hardwares and electronics
http://2r-he.blogspot.com, Surabaya
Indonesia 60142
Surabaya
14 / 03 / 2016

Detail Converter Fiber Optic To UTP

Converter Fiber Optic to UTP, Single-Mode 10/ 100M, Support 60km atau 120 KM ( 2 jenis) contact: rosesana@ yahoo.com spek: - Comply with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u 10/ 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Standard - TP port supports Auto-negotiation for automatic speed selection - TP port supports automatic MDI/ MDIX crossover - Embedded with 1 Mbit memory used for frame buffering - support up to 1K MAC address entries with automatic learning and aging - Store and Forward switching mode - Transmission distance: Single mode 25 KM - Wave length: 1310nm for 25 KM. - LED indicators: PWR, TX-LNK, TX-ACT, FX-LNK, FX-ACT, FDX - Connector: one UTP RJ-45 connector and one SC connector - Power: INPUT: 110-260V AC, OUTPUT: 5V DC 1.2A - Operating temperature: 0 ¡ æ -50 ¡ æ - Storage temperature: -40~ 70 ¡ æ - Humidity: 5-90% ( non-condensing) - Dimension: 94mm * 70mm * 26mm ( External power supply) http: / / rosesana.com http: / / 2r-he.blogspot.com
Tampilkan Lebih Banyak